Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
5 27/08
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL TTC B
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
9 28/08
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU KAL B
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
28 04/09
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 CON GRND B
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
30 04/09
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC PAU B
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
39 05/09
JEU
19h50 CVM-Pal KAL PBUN B
  • L. Valiquette
  • M. Mawn
52 11/09
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU CON B
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
54 11/09
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND ÉTL B
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
65 12/09
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal PBUN TTC B
  • L. Valiquette
  • M. Mawn
76 18/09
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal PBUN CON B
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
77 18/09
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND PAU B
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
80 18/09
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal ÉTL KAL B
  • M. Mawn
101 25/09
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL PAU B
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
104 25/09
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal TTC ÉTL B
  • F. Collazzo
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
115 26/09
JEU
22h50 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND PBUN B
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
116 01/10
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CON TTC B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
127 02/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU PBUN B
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Mawn
128 02/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal ÉTL KAL B
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
151 09/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal TTC CON B
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
158 10/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PBUN ÉTL B
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
161 10/10
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal KAL GRND B
  • F. Yale
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
164 15/10
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU ÉTL B
  • F. Collazzo
  • S. Levasseur
173 16/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal TTC GRND B
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
178 17/10
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 CON KAL B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
194 23/10
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 CON PAU B
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Mawn
197 23/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal PBUN TTC B
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
204 24/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL GRND B
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
205 24/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Pal ÉTL PBUN B
  • F. Yale
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
214 29/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal ÉTL GRND B
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
216 30/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal GRND CON B
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
217 30/10
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU TTC B
  • F. Yale
  • M. Mawn
230 31/10
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal KAL PBUN B
  • F. Yale
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
240 06/11
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND PAU B
  • E. Fontaine
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
243 06/11
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal TTC KAL B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
245 06/11
MER
21h50 CVM-Pal CON ÉTL B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
250 07/11
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PBUN CON B
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
257 12/11
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC KAL B
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
268 13/11
MER
21h50 CVM-Pal CON ÉTL B
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
273 14/11
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU PBUN B
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
279 19/11
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND TTC B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
290 20/11
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL PAU B
  • C. Gagnon
  • S. Levasseur
293 21/11
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal PBUN GRND B
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
294 21/11
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL CON B
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
313 27/11
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU GRND B
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
314 27/11
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal TTC PBUN B
326 28/11
JEU
22h50 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL KAL B
339 05/12
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 CON G326 B
340 05/12
JEU
19h50 CVM-Pal G314 G313 B
346 10/12
MAR
21h00 CVM-Quad-#1 G339 G340 B
349 11/12
MER
20h00 CVM-Quad-#1 G340 G339 B
351 11/12
MER
22h00 CVM-Quad-#1 G339 G340 B