Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
6 27/08
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal SAUC PUNK C
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
7 28/08
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH ACH C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
11 28/08
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 CPT GMAT C
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
12 28/08
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal BULLS FAU C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
18 29/08
JEU
20h50 CVM-Pal BOEU JGRB C
  • M. Desrochers
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
22 03/09
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BEAR CPT C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
25 03/09
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal IND BAV C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
29 04/09
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal PUNK SITH C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
33 04/09
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal SAUC BULLS C
  • F. Collazzo
  • K. Mawn
34 04/09
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU GMAT C
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
40 05/09
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH BOEU C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
49 10/09
MAR
22h55 CVM-Pal BAV BEAR C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
50 11/09
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH IND C
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
55 11/09
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal FAU SAUC C
  • F. Collazzo
  • K. Mawn
60 12/09
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 BULLS BOEU C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
64 12/09
JEU
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT PUNK C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
67 12/09
JEU
22h50 CVM-Pal JGRB CPT C
  • L. Valiquette
  • M. Mawn
70 17/09
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BEAR JGRB C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
71 17/09
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal IND BULLS C
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
72 17/09
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT SAUC C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
78 18/09
MER
19h50 CVM-Pal FAU SITH C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
83 19/09
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK ACH C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
90 19/09
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal BOEU BAV C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
92 24/09
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC BEAR C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
94 24/09
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAV GMAT C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
100 25/09
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal CPT SITH C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
105 25/09
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK FAU C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
109 26/09
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 BOEU IND C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
110 26/09
JEU
19h50 CVM-Pal ACH JGRB C
  • E. Fontaine
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
122 01/10
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT IND C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
124 02/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal SITH BEAR C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
125 02/10
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 BULLS BAV C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
132 03/10
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal JGRB PUNK C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
133 03/10
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH FAU C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
134 03/10
JEU
19h50 CVM-Pal CPT BOEU C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
140 08/10
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 IND ACH C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
142 08/10
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BEAR BULLS C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
146 09/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB SITH C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
147 09/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal BAV SAUC C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
152 09/10
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU CPT C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
157 10/10
JEU
19h50 CVM-Pal BOEU PUNK C
  • F. Yale
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
162 15/10
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BEAR ACH C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
167 15/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal IND SAUC C
  • F. Collazzo
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
175 16/10
MER
21h50 CVM-Pal BAV CPT C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
180 17/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB GMAT C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
183 17/10
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal FAU BOEU C
  • F. Yale
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
185 17/10
JEU
22h50 CVM-Pal PUNK BULLS C
  • F. Yale
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
186 22/10
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CPT IND C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
189 22/10
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal PUNK BEAR C
  • F. Collazzo
  • S. Levasseur
192 23/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH BAV C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
193 23/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal ACH SAUC C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
198 23/10
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 BULLS CPT C
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
200 24/10
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU JGRB C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
208 24/10
JEU
22h50 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT BOEU C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
209 29/10
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 IND PUNK C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
213 29/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT BEAR C
  • J. Fortin
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
215 30/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH BULLS C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
219 30/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC BOEU C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
220 30/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal BAV FAU C
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
223 31/10
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 CPT ACH C
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
232 05/11
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB BAV C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
236 05/11
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BEAR IND C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
238 06/11
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC SITH C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
246 07/11
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK CPT C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
247 07/11
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal BULLS JGRB C
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
254 07/11
JEU
22h50 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH GMAT C
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
255 12/11
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 IND FAU C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
256 12/11
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal BOEU BEAR C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
263 13/11
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH GMAT C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
267 13/11
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 BULLS ACH C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
270 14/11
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal SAUC JGRB C
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
281 19/11
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal JGRB IND C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
283 19/11
MAR
22h55 CVM-Pal CPT SAUC C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
284 20/11
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 BEAR FAU C
  • M. Savoie
  • S. Levasseur
285 20/11
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal ACH BAV C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
286 20/11
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT BULLS C
  • F. Yale
  • S. Levasseur
287 20/11
MER
19h50 CVM-Pal BOEU SITH C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
288 20/11
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 BAV PUNK C
  • F. Yale
  • S. Levasseur