Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
1 27/08
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FARM DRA D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
2 27/08
MAR
18h55 CVM-Pal Moya MEL D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
4 27/08
MAR
19h55 CVM-Pal GOT SCIE D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
8 28/08
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal HOG COY D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
15 29/08
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal KALS DIGR D
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
16 29/08
JEU
19h50 CVM-Pal DDU WOLF D
  • M. Desrochers
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
20 03/09
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL GOT D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
21 03/09
MAR
18h55 CVM-Pal DRA Moya D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
26 03/09
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DUM FARM D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
32 04/09
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE TNDR D
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
37 05/09
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal WOLF KALS D
  • L. Valiquette
  • M. Mawn
38 05/09
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 HOG DDU D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
43 05/09
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal COY DIGR D
  • L. Valiquette
  • M. Mawn
45 10/09
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal FARM Moya D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
47 10/09
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal DRA MEL D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
48 10/09
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR DUM D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
53 11/09
MER
19h50 CVM-Pal COY SCIE D
  • F. Collazzo
  • K. Mawn
56 11/09
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR HOG D
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
59 12/09
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal DDU KALS D
  • L. Valiquette
  • M. Mawn
61 12/09
JEU
19h50 CVM-Pal GOT WOLF D
  • L. Valiquette
  • M. Mawn
68 17/09
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FARM GOT D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
73 17/09
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal Moya DUM D
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
74 17/09
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL TNDR D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
75 18/09
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR COY D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
84 19/09
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal WOLF SCIE D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
85 19/09
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 DRA DDU D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
88 19/09
JEU
20h50 CVM-Pal KALS HOG D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
95 24/09
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal SCIE FARM D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
97 24/09
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal DUM COY D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
98 24/09
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR DRA D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
103 25/09
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR KALS D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
106 25/09
MER
21h50 CVM-Pal HOG MEL D
  • F. Collazzo
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
108 26/09
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal WOLF Moya D
  • E. Fontaine
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
114 26/09
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal DDU GOT D
  • E. Fontaine
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
117 01/10
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COY Moya D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
118 01/10
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL FARM D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
121 01/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal DUM DRA D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
126 02/10
MER
19h50 CVM-Pal GOT HOG D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
129 02/10
MER
21h50 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR WOLF D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Mawn
130 02/10
MER
21h50 CVM-Pal SCIE DIGR D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
131 03/10
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS DDU D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
143 08/10
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal DDU FARM D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
144 08/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT DRA D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
145 08/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal MEL DUM D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
148 09/10
MER
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 Moya HOG D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
149 09/10
MER
19h50 CVM-Pal COY SCIE D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
153 09/10
MER
21h50 CVM-Pal DIGR TNDR D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
159 10/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Pal KALS WOLF D
  • F. Yale
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
163 15/10
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DRA TNDR D
  • F. Collazzo
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
166 15/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FARM DIGR D
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Savoie
168 16/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 HOG SCIE D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
169 16/10
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal MEL COY D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
176 17/10
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 Moya KALS D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
177 17/10
JEU
18h50 CVM-Pal WOLF GOT D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
181 17/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Pal DUM DDU D
  • F. Yale
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
187 22/10
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DRA DUM D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
190 22/10
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE Moya D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
196 23/10
MER
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR COY D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Mawn
199 23/10
MER
21h50 CVM-Pal HOG DIGR D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
202 24/10
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU GOT D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
210 29/10
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT DUM D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
211 29/10
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE DRA D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
212 29/10
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal FARM HOG D
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
227 31/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR DDU D
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
228 31/10
JEU
20h50 CVM-Pal WOLF MEL D
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
231 31/10
JEU
22h50 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS FARM D
  • M. Savoie
234 05/11
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR FARM D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
235 05/11
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal Moya DUM D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
237 05/11
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal DRA Moya D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
241 06/11
MER
19h50 CVM-Pal COY KALS D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
248 07/11
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR WOLF D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
253 07/11
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal COY DDU D
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
259 12/11
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 Moya TNDR D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
260 12/11
MAR
22h55 CVM-Pal SCIE MEL D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
262 13/11
MER
18h50 CVM-Pal GOT DIGR D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
266 13/11
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal DUM HOG D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
269 14/11
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL KALS D
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
271 14/11
JEU
19h50 CVM-Quad-#1 WOLF DRA D
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
278 19/11
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FARM COY D
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
282 19/11
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DUM TNDR D
  • F. Collazzo
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
289 20/11
MER
20h50 CVM-Pal DIGR MEL D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
292 21/11
JEU
18h50 CVM-Quad-#1 HOG WOLF D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
296 21/11
JEU
20h50 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU SCIE D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
299 21/11
JEU
21h50 CVM-Pal KALS GOT D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger