Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
1 15/02
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO PLEB E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
4 15/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BDT FSOG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
11 16/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC ZIN E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
17 17/02
JEU
20h25 CVM-Quad-#1 BST COS E
  • S. Charron
  • M. Savoie
19 17/02
JEU
21h25 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS SQR E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
24 22/02
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB BDT E
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
25 22/02
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal FSOG GRO E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
28 22/02
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS MBS E
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
30 23/02
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN SQR E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
31 23/02
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal GAC TDC E
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
32 23/02
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV BST E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
46 01/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SQR GAC E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
49 01/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB FSOG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
50 01/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT ZIN E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
52 01/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal GRO COS E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
59 02/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC INV E
  • J. Poirier-Ostiguy
  • M. Tam
65 03/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BST PLEB E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
70 08/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV BDT E
  • J. Falcon
  • O. Charron
71 08/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal PLEB TDC E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
74 08/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS ZIN E
  • J. Falcon
  • A. Kachino
79 09/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal SQR MBS E
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
83 09/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal GAC GRO E
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
93 15/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SQR GRO E
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
94 15/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal FSOG BDT E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
96 15/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal TDC COS E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
97 15/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS INV E
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
106 16/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal ZIN BST E
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
117 22/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal ZIN PLEB E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
120 22/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS INV E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
128 23/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS GAC E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
129 23/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal BST FSOG E
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
138 29/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO ZIN E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
139 29/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#2 FSOG PLEB E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
142 29/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV GAC E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
143 29/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT COS E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
149 30/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal BST MBS E
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
153 30/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal SQR TDC E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
162 05/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC FSOG E
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
167 05/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT GRO E
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
172 06/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC BST E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
173 06/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal ZIN MBS E
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
182 07/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV SQR E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
187 12/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#3 PLEB GAC E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
196 13/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS INV E
  • D. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
198 13/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC BDT E
  • D. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
204 14/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO BST E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
205 14/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal COS SQR E
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
213 19/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal FSOG SQR E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
223 20/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal GAC BDT E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
224 20/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 FSOG TDC E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
228 21/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BST INV E
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
233 21/04
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal COS ZIN E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
241 26/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal PLEB COS E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
242 27/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN GAC E
  • J. Falcon
  • P. Huynh
245 27/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal MBS TDC E
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • P. Huynh
247 27/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT SQR E
  • J. Poirier-Ostiguy
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
248 27/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV GRO E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
256 03/05
MAR
19h20 CVM-Pal GAC GRO E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
263 04/05
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal SQR FSOG E
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
272 05/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV PLEB E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
275 05/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal BST MBS E
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
276 10/05
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN FSOG E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
280 10/05
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal GAC PLEB E
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Mawn
282 11/05
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal GRO TDC E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
287 11/05
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BDT MBS E
  • J. Richer
  • M. Savoie
293 12/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal COS BST E
  • J. Richer
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
295 17/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB GRO E
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Savoie
296 17/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 ZIN BDT E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
308 18/05
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SQR BST E
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Tam
309 18/05
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 TDC INV E
  • S. Charron
  • A. Kachino
321 24/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COS GRO E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
322 24/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 FSOG ZIN E
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
323 24/05
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC BST E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
324 24/05
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 MBS TDC E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Mawn
330 25/05
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COS FSOG E
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
331 25/05
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 TDC GAC E
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
335 25/05
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 GAC COS E
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
343 31/05
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS GAC E
345 31/05
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC COS E