Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
5 17/01
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 GORD BLADE A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
17 18/01
JEU
20h35 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN TIB A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
18 18/01
JEU
20h35 CVM-Pal ELIT PIR A
  • F. Yale
  • J. Charles
21 18/01
JEU
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 FRUI DM A
  • S. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
29 24/01
MER
19h35 CVM-Pal TIB GORD A
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
34 24/01
MER
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 DM DARK A
  • B. Mendel Simard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
35 24/01
MER
22h35 CVM-Pal BLADE FRUI A
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
39 25/01
JEU
20h35 CVM-Quad-#1 PIR CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
52 31/01
MER
20h35 CVM-Quad-#1 BLADE DM A
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
60 01/02
JEU
19h45 CVM-Pal DARK TIB A
  • F. Yale
  • M. Gibeau
62 01/02
JEU
20h45 CVM-Pal PIR ELIT A
  • F. Yale
  • M. Gibeau
71 07/02
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 GORD DARK A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
75 07/02
MER
20h35 CVM-Pal CHKN FRUI A
  • A. Couture
  • M. Gibeau
80 08/02
JEU
18h45 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB ELIT A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Tam
100 14/02
MER
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 FRUI GORD A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Gibeau
103 15/02
JEU
19h45 CVM-Quad-#1 PIR BLADE A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
107 15/02
JEU
21h45 CVM-Quad-#1 DM CHKN A
  • F. Yale
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
110 15/02
JEU
22h45 CVM-Pal ELIT DARK A
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
115 21/02
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 GORD PIR A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Gibeau
122 21/02
MER
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 DM BLADE A
  • B. Mendel Simard
  • M. Gibeau
128 22/02
JEU
20h45 CVM-Pal TIB CHKN A
  • B. Mendel Simard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
133 22/02
JEU
22h45 CVM-Quad-#2 ELIT FRUI A
  • A. Couture
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
144 28/02
MER
21h35 CVM-Quad-#1 DM GORD A
  • A. Couture
  • M. Mawn
150 01/03
JEU
19h45 CVM-Pal CHKN BLADE A
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
156 01/03
JEU
22h45 CVM-Pal DARK PIR A
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
163 07/03
MER
19h35 CVM-Pal FRUI GORD A
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
172 08/03
JEU
19h45 CVM-Pal CHKN ELIT A
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
176 08/03
JEU
21h45 CVM-Pal DARK TIB A
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
177 08/03
JEU
22h45 CVM-Quad-#1 PIR DM A
  • M. Côté
  • A. Kachino
181 13/03
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DARK DM A
  • S. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
182 13/03
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal ELIT FRUI A
  • B. Mendel Simard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
183 14/03
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 BLADE GORD A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
195 15/03
JEU
20h45 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB PIR A
  • M. Savoie
  • O. Soulières
205 21/03
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 ELIT BLADE A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Gibeau
219 22/03
JEU
21h45 CVM-Quad-#1 FRUI TIB A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
220 22/03
JEU
21h45 CVM-Pal DARK CHKN A
  • A. Couture
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
234 28/03
MER
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 BLADE DARK A
  • A. Couture
  • M. Savoie
239 29/03
JEU
20h45 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB DM A
  • F. Yale
  • O. Soulières
245 29/03
JEU
22h45 CVM-Quad-#2 FRUI PIR A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
246 29/03
JEU
22h45 CVM-Pal GORD ELIT A
  • A. Couture
  • M. Gibeau
249 03/04
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DM ELIT A
  • F. Yale
  • A. Kachino
260 05/04
JEU
18h45 CVM-Quad-#1 PIR DARK A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
262 05/04
JEU
19h45 CVM-Pal GORD CHKN A
  • F. Yale
  • M. Gibeau
267 05/04
JEU
21h45 CVM-Pal BLADE TIB A
  • F. Yale
  • M. Gibeau
282 11/04
MER
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 DM FRUI A
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
288 12/04
JEU
20h45 CVM-Pal BLADE TIB A
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
290 12/04
JEU
21h45 CVM-Pal CHKN ELIT A
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
295 17/04
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DARK FRUI A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Tam
300 18/04
MER
20h35 CVM-Quad-#1 GORD DM A
  • B. Mendel Simard
  • M. Gibeau
307 19/04
JEU
19h45 CVM-Quad-#1 PIR CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
319 25/04
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 FRUI BLADE A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
326 25/04
MER
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 ELIT DARK A
  • A. Couture
  • M. Savoie
328 26/04
JEU
18h45 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB PIR A
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
332 26/04
JEU
20h45 CVM-Pal CHKN GORD A
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
345 02/05
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 FRUI DARK A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Gibeau
357 03/05
JEU
20h45 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
358 03/05
JEU
20h45 CVM-Pal PIR ELIT A
  • J. Fortin
  • F. Yale
  • M. Gibeau
376 09/05
MER
21h35 CVM-Quad-#1 DM DARK A
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Côté
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
377 09/05
MER
21h35 CVM-Pal GORD BLADE A
  • B. Mendel Simard
  • A. Couture
  • M. Gibeau
382 10/05
JEU
20h45 CVM-Quad-#1 DARK BLADE A
  • M. Savoie
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
383 10/05
JEU
20h45 CVM-Pal TIB ELIT A
  • F. Yale
  • S. Tremblay
  • M. Gibeau
385 10/05
JEU
22h45 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB BLADE A
  • F. Yale
  • S. Tremblay
  • M. Savoie
395 17/05
JEU
20h35 CVM-Quad-#1 BLADE TIB A
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
397 17/05
JEU
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB BLADE A
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn