Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
3 16/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC DIGR D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
4 16/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal ÉTL BALB D
  • J. Charles
  • A. Kachino
6 17/01
MER
19h35 CVM-Quad-#1 BLUE GBU D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
10 17/01
MER
21h35 CVM-Quad-#1 EXC TNDR D
  • J. Charles
  • M. Mawn
15 18/01
JEU
19h35 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU PRIN D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
23 23/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE ÉTL D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
24 23/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal BALB SAUC D
  • S. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
28 24/01
MER
19h35 CVM-Quad-#1 GBU NNAM D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
33 24/01
MER
21h35 CVM-Pal PLEB EXC D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
37 25/01
JEU
19h35 CVM-Quad-#1 PRIN BLUE D
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
43 25/01
JEU
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR DDU D
  • S. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
47 30/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC SCIE D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
48 30/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal NNAM ÉTL D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
49 31/01
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 GBU PLEB D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
57 31/01
MER
22h35 CVM-Pal DIGR EXC D
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
65 01/02
JEU
22h45 CVM-Quad-#1 PRIN TTC D
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
68 06/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal ÉTL SAUC D
  • M. Côté
  • M. Mawn
78 07/02
MER
22h35 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE BALB D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
79 07/02
MER
22h35 CVM-Pal PLEB NNAM D
  • A. Couture
  • M. Gibeau
81 08/02
JEU
19h45 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU BLUE D
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Tam
83 08/02
JEU
20h45 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC TNDR D
  • S. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
88 08/02
JEU
22h45 CVM-Pal DIGR PRIN D
  • F. Yale
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
91 13/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR SCIE D
  • M. Côté
  • M. Mawn
92 13/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal SAUC TTC D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
93 14/02
MER
18h35 CVM-Quad-#1 EXC GBU D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Gibeau
95 14/02
MER
19h35 CVM-Pal BALB DDU D
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
99 14/02
MER
21h35 CVM-Pal BLUE PLEB D
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
113 20/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL TNDR D
  • M. Côté
  • M. Mawn
116 21/02
MER
19h35 CVM-Quad-#1 BLUE EXC D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Gibeau
117 21/02
MER
19h35 CVM-Pal PRIN PLEB D
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
123 21/02
MER
22h35 CVM-Pal SCIE DIGR D
  • A. Couture
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
125 22/02
JEU
19h45 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU GBU D
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
131 22/02
JEU
21h45 CVM-Pal TTC NNAM D
  • B. Mendel Simard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger