Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
10 31/08
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM ACH B
  • J. Falcon
  • P. Huynh
11 31/08
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal GOT ESC B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Tam
18 01/09
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN TTCP B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
36 07/09
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP SUM B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Brisebois
37 07/09
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal ESC CHKN B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
38 08/09
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP GOT B
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
39 08/09
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal ACH MNR B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Tam
50 13/09
MAR
22h25 CVM-Quad-#1 MNR TTCP B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
53 14/09
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM CHKN B
  • P. Beauchemin
  • M. Brisebois
58 14/09
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal GOT ARP B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Tam
74 21/09
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP SUM B
  • S. Charron
  • M. Savoie
78 21/09
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC GOT B
  • S. Charron
  • M. Savoie
81 22/09
JEU
19h25 CVM-Pal CHKN ACH B
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
84 22/09
JEU
21h25 CVM-Quad-#1 MNR ARP B
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
88 27/09
MAR
19h25 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP ESC B
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • M. Savoie
90 27/09
MAR
20h25 CVM-Pal GOT MNR B
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
104 29/09
JEU
20h25 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM CHKN B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Brisebois
107 29/09
JEU
21h25 CVM-Pal ACH ARP B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Tam
111 04/10
MAR
19h25 CVM-Quad-#4 MNR ESC B
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
119 05/10
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH SUM B
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • M. Brisebois
131 06/10
JEU
22h25 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN TTCP B
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Savoie
137 11/10
MAR
22h25 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP ESC B
  • P. Beauchemin
  • M. Savoie
147 13/10
JEU
19h25 CVM-Pal GOT ACH B
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
149 13/10
JEU
20h25 CVM-Pal MNR CHKN B
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
158 18/10
MAR
21h25 CVM-Pal ESC MNR B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
162 19/10
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM GOT B
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
167 19/10
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal ACH TTCP B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Tam
171 20/10
JEU
20h25 CVM-Pal CHKN ARP B
  • D. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
176 25/10
MAR
20h25 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT ACH B
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Nguyen
179 25/10
MAR
21h25 CVM-Pal TTCP ESC B
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
185 26/10
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP SUM B
  • D. Tremblay
  • D. Boudrias
204 02/11
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH ESC B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
206 02/11
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM MNR B
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Tsang
209 02/11
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal ARP TTCP B
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Tam
214 03/11
JEU
21h25 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN GOT B
  • M. Savoie
  • D. Sarro
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
221 08/11
MAR
21h25 CVM-Pal MNR GOT B
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
222 08/11
MAR
22h25 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC ARP B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
231 10/11
JEU
19h25 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM TTCP B
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Tam
232 10/11
JEU
19h25 CVM-Pal CHKN ACH B
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
242 15/11
MAR
21h25 CVM-Pal TTCP MNR B
  • M. Desrochers
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
254 17/11
JEU
20h25 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH MNR B
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
257 17/11
JEU
21h25 CVM-Pal ARP CHKN B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Tam
267 23/11
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC SUM B
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
268 23/11
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal ARP GOT B
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Tam
275 24/11
JEU
20h25 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP ACH B
  • M. Desrochers
  • P. Huynh
288 30/11
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT SUM B
  • D. Tremblay
292 30/11
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MNR ARP B
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Savoie
299 01/12
JEU
21h25 CVM-Pal ESC CHKN B
  • M. Tam
312 07/12
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 O#1 O#4 B
313 07/12
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal O#2 O#3 B
320 08/12
JEU
21h25 CVM-Quad-#1 E#1 E#4 B
321 08/12
JEU
21h25 CVM-Pal E#2 E#3 B
334 14/12
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 G312 G313 B
335 14/12
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal G320 G321 B
341 15/12
JEU
22h25 CVM-Quad-#1 G334 G335 B
348 21/12
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 G335 G334 B
350 21/12
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 G334 G335 B