Résultats



25 juin 2019 18h55 12 T
Scie-Hawks 03 3
Étoile Rouge de l'ÉIM 23 5

Période 1
ÉTL 17:00 - Raphaël Weyland (2)
ÉTL 21:30 - Joshua Priesler (5)
Période 2
ÉTL 9:30 - Fares Benhamadi (6)
ÉTL 11:00 - Simon Letendre (2)
SCIE 11:30 - Francis Boulianne (2)
ÉTL 15:00 - Joshua Priesler (6)
SCIE 16:30 - Louis-Frédérick Garneau (2)
SCIE 21:00 - Louis-Frédérick Garneau (3)


ÉTL Goldrick Noël (V)
SCIE Jérémi Leclerc Côté (D)
Ligue C :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage
25 juin 2019 19h55 12 T
Tinderellas 43 7
Phénix 54 9

Période 1
TNDR 2:00 - Julien Arseneau (10)
TNDR 6:00 (2AN) - Patrick Hénault-Crochetière (7)
TNDR 6:30 (AN) - Julien Arseneau (11)
PHNX 8:30 - Maxime Boucher (3)
PHNX 9:00 - Philippe Corriveau (7)
PHNX 9:00 - Philippe Corriveau (8)
TNDR 13:00 - Julien Arseneau (12)
PHNX 20:00 - Steven Felx (9)
PHNX 23:30 - Philippe Corriveau (9)
Période 2
TNDR 0:00 - Andrew Tam (2)
PHNX 1:00 (AN) - Louis Pigeon-Caron (12)
PHNX 7:00 - Philippe Corriveau (10)
PHNX 10:10 (AN) - Louis Pigeon-Caron (13)
TNDR 17:20 - Patrick Hénault-Crochetière (8)
PHNX 19:30 - Louis Pigeon-Caron (14)
TNDR 20:20 - Julien Lemieux-Cardinal (1)


TNDR Pierre-Luc Martel (D)
PHNX Yann Bonato De Angelis (V)
Ligue D :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage
25 juin 2019 20h55 12PRO 1 T
Goats 120 3
Invincibles 300 3

Période 1
INV 9:10 - Mathieu Savoie (10)
INV 10:40 - Steven Hébert (2)
GOT 13:07 - Raphaël Weyland (7)
INV 19:30 - Jonathan Campeau-Bélanger (1)
Période 2
GOT 6:04 - Kayleigh Munn (5)
GOT 12:00 (AN) - Sara Almeida (6)


INV Pierre Larocque (N)
GOT Rafael Fernandez (N)
Ligue E :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage
26 juin 2019 18h50 12 T
Golden Kales 32 5
Sith 13 4

Période 1
KAL 5:00 - Frédéric Dufour (4)
SITH 6:00 - Francis Trudel (3)
KAL 18:30 - Charles Boucher (2)
KAL 21:33 - Vincent Boucher (9)
Période 2
KAL 3:00 (DN) - David Goulet-Jobin (2)
SITH 5:00 (AN) - Louis-Philippe Blouin (6)
KAL 11:30 - Martin Langlois (5)
SITH 14:00 - Lucas Bayzelon (13)
SITH 23:38 (AN) - Keven Mawn (5)


KAL Olivier Labonté LeMoyne (V)
SITH Kevin Dupriez-McGinnis (D)
Ligue C :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage
26 juin 2019 19h50 12 T
Cigales Enragées 11 2
Blue Ballers 75 12

Période 1
CIG 1:00 - Marvin Matos (3)
BLUE 2:00 - Philippe Duquette (3)
BLUE 4:00 - Vincent Berthiaume (10)
BLUE 4:00 - Vincent Berthiaume (11)
BLUE 10:30 (DN) - Marie-Claude Chouinard (2)
BLUE 16:00 - Marie-Claude Chouinard (3)
BLUE 22:00 - Philippe Duquette (4)
BLUE 23:49 - Jeremie Deschenes (4)
Période 2
BLUE 2:30 - Jeremie Deschenes (5)
BLUE 6:00 - Vincent Berthiaume (12)
BLUE 11:30 - Marc-André Houle (3)
CIG 13:00 - Jimmy Lachapelle Boucher (1)
BLUE 17:00 - Vincent Berthiaume (13)
BLUE 20:30 - Jeremie Deschenes (6)


CIG Domenico Antonio Di Salvo (D)
BLUE Olivier Nazon (V)
Ligue E :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage
26 juin 2019 19h50 12 T
Goal Diggers 42 6
Moya Moya 32 5

Période 1
DIGR 1:00 - Guan Zunlong (1)
Moya 3:00 - Frédéric Giasson (6)
Moya 4:30 - Nicolas Couture (2)
DIGR 8:00 - Curtis Shane (4)
DIGR 12:30 (AN) - Guan Zunlong (2)
Moya 15:00 - Nicolas Couture (3)
DIGR 21:00 - Curtis Shane (5)
Période 2
Moya 4:30 - Frédéric Giasson (7)
Moya 13:00 - Nicolas Couture (4)
DIGR 18:00 - Olivier Chabot (5)
DIGR 19:30 - Mathieu Tanguay (1)


DIGR Goldrick Noël (V)
Moya Rafael Fernandez (D)
Ligue D :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Palestre Feuille de pointage
26 juin 2019 20h50 12 T
Plombiers 56 11
Deadly Moogly 41 5

Période 1
PLO 3:00 - Carl-Luca Bernola (6)
PLO 3:00 - Carl-Luca Bernola (7)
PLO 10:00 - Matthew Marcantonio (5)
DM 12:00 - Mathieu Tanguay (1)
DM 15:00 - Yann Gaudreault (1)
DM 17:00 - Jean-Richard Beaudry (4)
DM 18:00 - Simon Garceau (9)
PLO 20:30 - Carl-Luca Bernola (8)
PLO 22:00 - Sébastien Labine (10)
Période 2
PLO 4:30 - Mathieu Leduc-Frenette (1)
PLO 9:30 - Nassim Ouadhi (4)
DM 12:00 - Simon Garceau (10)
PLO 15:00 - Nassim Ouadhi (5)
PLO 15:00 - Nassim Ouadhi (6)
PLO 15:30 - Mathieu Leduc-Frenette (2)
PLO 22:00 - Sébastien Labine (11)


DM Liam Francey (D)
PLO Evan Verni (V)
Ligue B :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage
26 juin 2019 20h50 12 T
Faucons Milléniums 54 9
Scie-Hawks 12 3

Période 1
FAU 3:30 - Francis St-Hilaire (7)
FAU 5:00 - Francis St-Hilaire (8)
SCIE 12:30 - Charles Bouchard (1)
FAU 15:30 - Maxime Choiniere (4)
FAU 16:30 - Francis St-Hilaire (9)
FAU 18:00 - François Bergeron (6)
Période 2
FAU 2:30 - Robert de Ladurantaye (3)
FAU 14:30 - Olivier Bergeron (12)
SCIE 16:00 - Julien Ruchon (3)
FAU 17:30 - Francis St-Hilaire (10)
SCIE 18:30 - Olivier Lepine (8)
FAU 20:00 - Olivier Bergeron (13)


SCIE Jérémi Leclerc Côté (D)
Ligue C :     Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Palestre Feuille de pointage