Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
1 15/02
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO PLEB E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
2 15/02
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 VIAN SAUC C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
3 15/02
MAR
19h55 CVM-Pal GOT DIGR D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
4 15/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BDT FSOG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
5 15/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal TTCP PLO B
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
6 15/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAN SRG C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
7 15/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal GRND MEL D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
8 16/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM ACH B
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Tam
9 16/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUL WOLF D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
10 16/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal KAL TTC A
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
11 16/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC ZIN E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
12 16/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal KALS ÉTL C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
13 16/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GCH ESC B
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
14 16/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal COY COW C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
15 17/02
JEU
19h25 CVM-Quad-#1 JPR FAU A
  • S. Charron
  • M. Savoie
16 17/02
JEU
19h25 CVM-Pal DDU LION D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
17 17/02
JEU
20h25 CVM-Quad-#1 BST COS E
  • S. Charron
  • M. Savoie
18 17/02
JEU
20h25 CVM-Pal TIB CHKN A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
19 17/02
JEU
21h25 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS SQR E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
20 17/02
JEU
21h25 CVM-Pal PBUN PUNK C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
21 17/02
JEU
22h25 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB TNDR C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
22 17/02
JEU
22h25 CVM-Pal ARP LANG C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
23 22/02
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LAF BRO D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
24 22/02
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB BDT E
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
25 22/02
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal FSOG GRO E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
26 22/02
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC TTCP B
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
27 22/02
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal ÉTL SRG C
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
28 22/02
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS MBS E
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
29 22/02
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal BAN VIAN C
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
30 23/02
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN SQR E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
31 23/02
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal GAC TDC E
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
32 23/02
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV BST E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
33 23/02
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal SCIE GOT D
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
34 23/02
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GCH SUM B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
35 23/02
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal LION MEL D
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
36 23/02
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT GRND D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
37 23/02
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal FAU KAL A
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
38 24/02
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PNG TIB A
  • S. Charron
  • M. Savoie
39 24/02
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal WOLF DIGR D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
40 24/02
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH BOEU B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
41 24/02
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal PUNK KALS C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
42 24/02
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR PBUN C
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
43 24/02
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal COY JGRB C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
44 24/02
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN DM A
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
45 24/02
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal TTC JPR A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
46 01/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SQR GAC E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
47 01/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC PUNK C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
48 01/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal SCIE SUL D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
49 01/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB FSOG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
50 01/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT ZIN E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
51 01/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LANG TNDR C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
52 01/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal GRO COS E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
53 02/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP GCH B
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
54 02/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal FAU PNG A
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Kachino
55 02/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM ESC B
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • M. Tam
56 02/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal DIGR LAF D
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Kachino
57 02/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DM TTC A
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • M. Tam
58 02/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal KALS PER C
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Kachino
59 02/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC INV E
  • J. Poirier-Ostiguy
  • M. Tam
60 02/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal COW BAN C
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Kachino
61 03/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BOEU PLO B
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
62 03/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal WOLF GOT D
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
63 03/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT DDU D
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
64 03/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal JPR CHKN A
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
65 03/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BST PLEB E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
66 03/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal KAL TIB A
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
67 03/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB ARP C
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
68 03/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal MEL GRND D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
69 08/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC TTCP B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • O. Charron
70 08/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV BDT E
  • J. Falcon
  • O. Charron
71 08/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal PLEB TDC E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
72 08/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR ÉTL C
  • J. Falcon
  • A. Kachino
73 08/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal DDU LAF D
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
74 08/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS ZIN E
  • J. Falcon
  • A. Kachino
75 08/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal MEL SCIE D
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
76 09/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PNG FAU A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
77 09/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal PER VIAN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
78 09/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BRO SUL D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
79 09/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal SQR MBS E
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
80 09/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR GMAT D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
81 09/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal SAUC COW C
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
82 09/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC DM A
  • A. Lamont
  • M. Tam
83 09/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal GAC GRO E
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
84 10/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB KAL A
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
85 10/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal CHKN JPR A
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
86 10/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS COY C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
87 10/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal PLO ACH B
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
88 10/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SRG ARP C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
89 10/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal BOEU GCH B
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
90 10/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LION WOLF D
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
91 10/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal PBUN LANG C
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
92 15/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLO TTCP B
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
93 15/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SQR GRO E
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
94 15/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal FSOG BDT E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
95 15/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC BOEU B
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
96 15/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal TDC COS E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
97 15/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS INV E
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
98 15/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal PUNK ARP C
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
99 16/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LION BRO D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
100 16/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal ÉTL COY C
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
101 16/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUL GOT D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
102 16/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal PER SAUC C
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
103 16/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH SUM B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
104 16/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal LAF DIGR D
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
105 16/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND GMAT D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
106 16/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal ZIN BST E
  • C. Gagnon
  • A. Kachino
107 17/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL FAU A
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
108 17/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal VIAN JGRB C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
109 17/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SRG PBUN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
110 17/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal TIB CHKN A
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
111 17/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DM JPR A
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
112 17/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal WOLF SCIE D
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
113 17/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR BAN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
114 17/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal ARP LANG C
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
115 22/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-1 LAF SUL D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
116 22/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK SRG C
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
117 22/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal ZIN PLEB E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
118 22/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COW JGRB C
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
119 22/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal LANG SAUC C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
120 22/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS INV E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
121 22/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal DIGR GRND D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
122 23/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH GCH B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
123 23/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal BRO LION D
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
124 23/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT GMAT D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
125 23/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal VIAN COY C
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
126 23/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU TTC A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
127 23/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal ÉTL PER C
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
128 23/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS GAC E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
129 23/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal BST FSOG E
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
130 24/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM PLO B
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
131 24/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal JPR TIB A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
132 24/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN DM A
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
133 24/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal PBUN KALS C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
134 24/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU MEL D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
135 24/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal PNG KAL A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
136 24/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP BAN C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
137 24/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal TTCP BOEU B
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
138 29/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO ZIN E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
139 29/03
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#2 FSOG PLEB E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
140 29/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC PNG A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
141 29/03
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal PLO ESC B
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
142 29/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV GAC E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
143 29/03
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT COS E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
144 29/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BAN TNDR C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
145 29/03
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal GOT BRO D
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
146 30/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PER COW C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
147 30/03
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal TTCP ACH B
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
148 30/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GCH SUM B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
149 30/03
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal BST MBS E
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
150 30/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU CHKN A
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
151 30/03
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal VIAN PBUN C
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
152 30/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COY LANG C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
153 30/03
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal SQR TDC E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
154 31/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL WOLF D
  • C. Fraser
  • M. Savoie
155 31/03
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal SUL DDU D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
156 31/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SRG KALS C
  • C. Fraser
  • M. Mawn
157 31/03
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal JGRB PUNK C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
158 31/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DM TIB A
  • C. Fraser
  • M. Mawn
159 31/03
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal JPR KAL A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
160 31/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND SCIE D
  • C. Fraser
  • M. Mawn
161 31/03
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal BOEU PLO B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
162 05/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC FSOG E
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
163 05/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#3 PUNK ÉTL C
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
164 05/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT LAF D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
165 05/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal PLO ESC B
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
166 05/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT SUL D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
167 05/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT GRO E
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
168 05/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC TNDR C
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
169 05/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal CHKN TTC A
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
170 06/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS COY C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
171 06/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal ESC GCH B
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
172 06/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC BST E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
173 06/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal ZIN MBS E
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
174 06/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DM PNG A
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
175 06/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal SCIE BRO D
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
176 06/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COW VIAN C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
177 06/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal ARP PER C
  • G. Léonard
  • A. Kachino
178 07/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM BOEU B
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
179 07/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal JGRB SRG C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
180 07/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LION DDU D
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
181 07/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal BRO WOLF D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
182 07/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV SQR E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
183 07/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal PBUN BAN C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
184 07/04
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR MEL D
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
185 07/04
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal ACH TTCP B
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
186 12/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUL LAF D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
187 12/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#3 PLEB GAC E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
188 12/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE DIGR D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
189 12/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal ÉTL SAUC C
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
190 12/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP PBUN C
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
191 12/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal BOEU PLO B
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
192 12/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BRO GMAT D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
193 12/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal MEL GOT D
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
194 13/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP SUM B
  • D. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
195 13/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal TIB FAU A
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
196 13/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MBS INV E
  • D. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
197 13/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal PER VIAN C
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
198 13/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TDC BDT E
  • D. Tremblay
  • A. Kachino
199 13/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal GRND LION D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
200 13/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COY COW C
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Savoie
201 13/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal GCH ESC B
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
202 14/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL JPR A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
203 14/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal BOEU ACH B
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
204 14/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO BST E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
205 14/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal COS SQR E
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
206 14/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 WOLF SCIE D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
207 14/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal DDU DIGR D
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
208 14/04
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PNG DM A
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
209 14/04
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal BAN LANG C
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
210 19/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 VIAN ÉTL C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
211 19/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#3 PUNK SAUC C
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
212 19/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BRO GRND D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
213 19/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal FSOG SQR E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
214 19/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT SUL D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Mawn
215 19/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal SRG PER C
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
216 19/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LANG TNDR C
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Mawn
217 19/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal BAN ARP C
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
218 20/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE LION D
  • S. Charron
  • M. Savoie
219 20/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal LAF MEL D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
220 20/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC SUM B
  • S. Charron
  • M. Tam
221 20/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal TTC TIB A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
222 20/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COW KALS C
  • S. Charron
  • M. Tam
223 20/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal GAC BDT E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
224 20/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 FSOG TDC E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
225 20/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal GCH TTCP B
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
226 21/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 WOLF DDU D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
227 21/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal JPR PNG A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
228 21/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BST INV E
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
229 21/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal PBUN JGRB C
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
230 21/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL CHKN A
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
231 21/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal PLO ACH B
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
232 21/04
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU DM A
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
233 21/04
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal COS ZIN E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
234 26/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC SRG C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Savoie
235 26/04
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#3 SUL LION D
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
236 26/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT SCIE D
  • M. Desrochers
  • P. Huynh
237 26/04
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal GOT BRO D
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
238 26/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL GMAT D
  • M. Desrochers
  • P. Huynh
239 26/04
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal LANG ÉTL C
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
240 26/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLO GCH B
  • M. Desrochers
  • P. Huynh
241 26/04
MAR
22h20 CVM-Pal PLEB COS E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
242 27/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN GAC E
  • J. Falcon
  • P. Huynh
243 27/04
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal LION LAF D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
244 27/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC KAL A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
245 27/04
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal MBS TDC E
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • P. Huynh
246 27/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DM FAU A
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
247 27/04
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal BDT SQR E
  • J. Poirier-Ostiguy
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
248 27/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV GRO E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Tam
249 27/04
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal PER COY C
  • J. Poirier-Ostiguy
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
250 28/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM BOEU B
  • D. Tremblay
  • P. Huynh
251 28/04
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal ACH ESC B
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
252 28/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB JPR A
  • D. Tremblay
  • P. Huynh
253 28/04
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal JGRB KALS C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
254 28/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU GRND D
  • D. Tremblay
  • P. Huynh
255 28/04
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal CHKN PNG A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
256 03/05
MAR
19h20 CVM-Pal GAC GRO E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
257 03/05
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LAF GMAT D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
258 03/05
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal PNG TTC A
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
259 03/05
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC BAN C
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
260 03/05
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal TTCP BOEU B
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
261 03/05
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR ARP C
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
262 04/05
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND GOT D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
263 04/05
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal SQR FSOG E
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
264 04/05
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ESC SUM B
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
265 04/05
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal ACH GCH B
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
266 04/05
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR LION D
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
267 04/05
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal KALS VIAN C
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
268 04/05
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COW PER C
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Tam
269 04/05
MER
22h20 CVM-Pal MEL BRO D
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
270 05/05
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SRG PBUN C
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
271 05/05
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal COY PUNK C
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
272 05/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 INV PLEB E
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
273 05/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal WOLF DDU D
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
274 05/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 LANG JGRB C
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
275 05/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal BST MBS E
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
276 10/05
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN FSOG E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
277 10/05
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
278 10/05
MAR
20h20 CVM-Pal SUL GRND D
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Mawn
279 10/05
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GCH PLO B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
280 10/05
MAR
21h20 CVM-Pal GAC PLEB E
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Mawn
281 11/05
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU TIB A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
282 11/05
MER
19h20 CVM-Pal GRO TDC E
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
283 11/05
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM TTCP B
  • J. Richer
  • M. Tam
284 11/05
MER
20h20 CVM-Pal GOT DIGR D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
285 11/05
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL COW C
  • J. Richer
  • M. Tam
286 11/05
MER
21h20 CVM-Pal LAF WOLF D
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
287 11/05
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 BDT MBS E
  • J. Richer
  • M. Savoie
288 12/05
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL DM A
  • J. Fortin
  • A. Kachino
289 12/05
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal BOEU ACH B
  • J. Richer
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
290 12/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 JPR PNG A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
291 12/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal DDU SCIE D
  • J. Richer
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
292 12/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR PUNK C
  • A. Kachino
293 12/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal COS BST E
  • J. Richer
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
294 17/05
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 LANG JGRB C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
295 17/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB GRO E
  • D. Tremblay
  • M. Savoie
296 17/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 ZIN BDT E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
297 17/05
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COW COY C
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
298 17/05
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 SAUC SRG C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
299 17/05
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR PUNK C
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
300 17/05
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 KALS PBUN C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
301 17/05
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PER VIAN C
  • D. Tremblay
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
302 17/05
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#2 BAN ÉTL C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
303 18/05
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#2 TTCP BOEU B
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
304 18/05
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUL LAF D
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Tam
305 18/05
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 BRO DIGR D
  • S. Charron
  • A. Kachino
306 18/05
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM ESC B
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Tam
307 18/05
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 PLO ACH B
  • S. Charron
  • A. Kachino
308 18/05
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SQR BST E
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Tam
309 18/05
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 TDC INV E
  • S. Charron
  • A. Kachino
310 18/05
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC VIAN C
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Tam
311 18/05
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#2 COW BAN C
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
312 19/05
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
313 19/05
JEU
19h20 CVM-Pal JPR KAL A
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
314 19/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 WOLF GMAT D
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
315 19/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal MEL GRND D
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
316 19/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC FAU A
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
317 19/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal PNG DM A
  • S. Charron
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
318 19/05
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP PUNK C
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
319 19/05
JEU
22h20 CVM-Pal JGRB PBUN C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
320 24/05
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GCH PLO B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Tam
321 24/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COS GRO E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
322 24/05
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 FSOG ZIN E
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
323 24/05
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC BST E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
324 24/05
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 MBS TDC E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Mawn
325 24/05
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP JGRB C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
326 24/05
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 COW VIAN C
  • M. Desrochers
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
327 24/05
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT BRO D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
328 24/05
MAR
22h55 CVM-Quad-#2 LION SUL D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
329 25/05
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#2 GOT LION D
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
330 25/05
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COS FSOG E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Tam
331 25/05
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 TDC GAC E
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
332 25/05
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU GMAT D
  • G. Panetta-Landi
  • M. Tam
333 25/05
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 SCIE GRND D
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
334 25/05
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP SUM B
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Tremblay
  • M. Tam
335 25/05
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 GAC COS E
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • A. Kachino
336 25/05
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT SCIE D
  • M. Tremblay
  • M. Tam
337 26/05
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP VIAN C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Kachino
338 26/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU DM A
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
339 26/05
JEU
20h20 CVM-Pal TIB KAL A
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • M. Mawn
340 26/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLO SUM B
  • M. Desrochers
  • A. Kachino
341 26/05
JEU
21h20 CVM-Pal GOT SCIE D
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • M. Mawn
342 26/05
JEU
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB DM A
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • M. Mawn
343 31/05
MAR
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 COS GAC E
  • M. Savoie
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
344 31/05
MAR
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE GOT D
  • M. Savoie
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
345 31/05
MAR
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC COS E
  • M. Savoie
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
346 31/05
MAR
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT SCIE D
  • M. Savoie
  • S. Charron
  • M. Mawn
347 01/06
MER
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM PLO B
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • A. Kachino
348 01/06
MER
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 VIAN ARP C
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • A. Kachino
349 01/06
MER
21h20 CVM-Quad-#1 PLO SUM B
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Khalif Abdihalim
  • A. Kachino
350 01/06
MER
22h20 CVM-Quad-#1 ARP VIAN C
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • M. Savoie
  • A. Kachino
351 02/06
JEU
19h20 CVM-Quad-#1 DM TIB A
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Kachino
352 02/06
JEU
20h20 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB DM A
  • S. Pineda Boisclair
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
  • A. Kachino