Horaires



# date heure lieu équipe à domicile équipe visiteuse ligue arbitre marqueur
1 14/01
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO FSOG E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
2 14/01
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#2 PUNK BAV C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
3 14/01
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP SAUC C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
4 14/01
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 BLUE PLEB E
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
5 14/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL TTC B
  • S. Bosquet Beaudoin
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
6 14/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 SUL SCIE D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
7 14/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL GMAT C
  • S. Bosquet Beaudoin
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
8 14/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 BAY JKR D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
9 15/01
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BRO GRBG D
  • M. Savoie
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
10 15/01
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal SITH SUM B
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
11 15/01
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU FAU B
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
12 15/01
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal BULLS COY C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
13 15/01
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN INV E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
14 15/01
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal CHVR COS E
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
15 15/01
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH BOOM C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
16 15/01
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal GOT KALS D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
17 15/01
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PER GRND C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
18 16/01
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JPR KAL A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
19 16/01
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal TIB CHKN A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
20 16/01
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 WOLF LION D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
21 16/01
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal DDU WAG D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
22 16/01
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 AVN PBUN C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
23 16/01
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal BOEU JGRB C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
24 16/01
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR TNDR D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
25 16/01
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal GAC AGL E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
26 16/01
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SNIP DM A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
27 21/01
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BLUE GRO E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
28 21/01
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP PUNK C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
29 21/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAV JGRB C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
30 21/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal PBUN SAUC C
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
31 21/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE TNDR D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
32 21/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal DIGR BAY D
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
33 22/01
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PER MEL C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
34 22/01
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal FAU SITH B
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
35 22/01
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 WAG GOT D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
36 22/01
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal BRO SUL D
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
37 22/01
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU ÉTL B
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
38 22/01
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal TTC SUM B
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
39 22/01
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT COY C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
40 22/01
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal COS CIG E
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
41 22/01
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BOOM GRND C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
42 23/01
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB JPR A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
43 23/01
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal FSOG GAC E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
44 23/01
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BOEU BULLS C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
45 23/01
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal AVN ACH C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
46 23/01
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 LION DDU D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
47 23/01
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal JKR WOLF D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
48 23/01
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN DM A
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
49 23/01
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal KAL SNIP A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
50 23/01
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 AGL INV E
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
51 28/01
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL TTCP C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
52 28/01
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK BOOM C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
53 28/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 INV PLEB E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
54 28/01
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal SCIE JKR D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
55 28/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUL BAY D
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
56 28/01
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal COY SAUC C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
57 29/01
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH FAU B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
58 29/01
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal GOT BRO D
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Mawn
59 29/01
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH BAV C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
60 29/01
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal CHVR BLUE E
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Mawn
61 29/01
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FSOG ZIN E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
62 29/01
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal BULLS PER C
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Mawn
63 29/01
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC PAU B
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
64 29/01
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal SUM ÉTL B
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Mawn
65 29/01
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR GRBG D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
66 30/01
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS WAG D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
67 30/01
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal CIG GAC E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
68 30/01
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 WOLF DDU D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
69 30/01
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal GRO AGL E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
70 30/01
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DM JPR A
  • F. Faille
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
71 30/01
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal CHKN SNIP A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
72 30/01
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT BOEU C
  • F. Faille
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
73 30/01
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal JGRB AVN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
74 30/01
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 LION DIGR D
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
75 04/02
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB GRO E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
76 04/02
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC BAV C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
77 04/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PER GMAT C
  • M. Desrochers
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
78 04/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Pal JGRB MEL C
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
79 04/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU TTC B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Savoie
80 04/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Pal BAY SCIE D
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
81 05/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CIG FSOG E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
82 05/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal BLUE CHVR E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
83 05/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM PAU B
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Mawn
84 05/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal BRO GOT D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
85 05/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DM KAL A
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Mawn
86 05/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal ÉTL SITH B
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
87 05/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRBG KALS D
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Savoie
88 05/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal WAG SUL D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
89 05/02
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COY AVN C
  • M. Lussier
  • M. Savoie
90 06/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JPR CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
91 06/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal DDU JKR D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
92 06/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BOEU PUNK C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
93 06/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal GRND ACH C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
94 06/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR LION D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
95 06/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal DIGR WOLF D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
96 06/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 INV ZIN E
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
97 06/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal GAC COS E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
98 06/02
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PBUN BULLS C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
99 11/02
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC BOOM C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
100 11/02
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK MEL C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
101 11/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JKR TNDR D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
102 11/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAY DIGR D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
103 12/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH TTC B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
104 12/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal ZIN BLUE E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
105 12/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COS CIG E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
106 12/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal PLEB CHVR E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
107 12/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT LION D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
108 12/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal GRBG WAG D
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
109 12/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO INV E
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
110 12/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal BAV BOEU C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
111 12/02
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU SUM B
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
112 13/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU SCIE D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
113 13/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal JGRB TTCP C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
114 13/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
115 13/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal SNIP JPR A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
116 13/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS WOLF D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
117 13/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal AGL GAC E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
118 13/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DM TIB A
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
119 13/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal GRND PBUN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
120 13/02
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT AVN C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
121 18/02
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JKR BRO D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
122 18/02
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC PLEB E
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
123 18/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL BULLS C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
124 18/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL FAU B
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
125 19/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAV COY C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
126 19/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal CIG GRO E
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
127 19/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE GOT D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
128 19/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal SUL GRBG D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
129 19/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND PUNK C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
130 19/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal TTC SUM B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
131 19/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FSOG CHVR E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
132 19/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal SAUC PER C
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
133 19/02
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BOOM TTCP C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
134 20/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JPR SNIP A
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
135 20/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal WOLF KALS D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
136 20/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PBUN GMAT C
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
137 20/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal AVN JGRB C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
138 20/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 INV COS E
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
139 20/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal ACH BOEU C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
140 20/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 LION DDU D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
141 20/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal TIB KAL A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
142 20/02
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN AGL E
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
143 25/02
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CIG BLUE E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
144 25/02
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP ACH C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
145 25/02
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT SAUC C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
146 25/02
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BOOM MEL C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
147 26/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS SUL D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
148 26/02
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal FAU SITH B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
149 26/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAV PER C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
150 26/02
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal PLEB FSOG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
151 26/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL DM A
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
152 26/02
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal COY GRND C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
153 26/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU ÉTL B
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
154 26/02
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal CHVR ZIN E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
155 26/02
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRBG BAY D
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
156 27/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC GRO E
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
157 27/02
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#2 CHKN JPR A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
158 27/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR WOLF D
  • G. Léonard
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
159 27/02
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 SNIP TIB A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
160 27/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BULLS AVN C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
161 27/02
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 DDU DIGR D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
162 27/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BOEU JGRB C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
163 27/02
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 WAG LION D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
164 27/02
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 AGL COS E
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
165 03/03
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL ACH C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
166 03/03
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE BRO D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
167 03/03
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL PAU B
  • J. Fortin
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
168 03/03
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COY PER C
  • J. Fortin
  • M. Savoie
169 04/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH TTC B
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
170 04/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal SUL GRBG D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
171 04/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BULLS GMAT C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
172 04/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal COS BLUE E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
173 04/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT TNDR D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
174 04/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal SUM FAU B
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
175 04/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FSOG INV E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
176 04/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal BOOM PBUN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
177 04/03
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CHVR CIG E
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
178 05/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS JKR D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
179 05/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal AVN PUNK C
  • C. Gagnon
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
180 05/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KAL SNIP A
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
181 05/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal JPR TIB A
  • C. Gagnon
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
182 05/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ZIN GAC E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
183 05/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal GRND BOEU C
  • C. Gagnon
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
184 05/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 LION WAG D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
185 05/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal BAY DDU D
  • C. Gagnon
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
186 05/03
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN DM A
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
187 10/03
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH SAUC C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
188 10/03
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CIG PLEB E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
189 10/03
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK COY C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
190 10/03
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC ÉTL B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
191 11/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM SITH B
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
192 11/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal GRO ZIN E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
193 11/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT BAV C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
194 11/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal BOOM BULLS C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
195 11/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU PAU B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
196 11/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal COS FSOG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
197 11/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BRO BAY D
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
198 11/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal GRBG SCIE D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
199 11/03
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PER TTCP C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
200 12/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BOEU PBUN C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
201 12/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#2 WOLF GOT D
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
202 12/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SNIP TIB A
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
203 12/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 JKR DDU D
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
204 12/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BLUE INV E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
205 12/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 WAG DIGR D
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
206 12/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DM JPR A
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
207 12/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 AGL CHVR E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
208 12/03
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB GRND C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
209 17/03
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP BAV C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
210 17/03
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BLUE FSOG E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
211 17/03
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC MEL C
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
212 17/03
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 INV PLEB E
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
213 18/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH COY C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
214 18/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal BULLS PUNK C
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
215 18/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SITH PAU B
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
216 18/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal TTC SUM B
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
217 18/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 LION SUL D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
218 18/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal CIG AGL E
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
219 18/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR BRO D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
220 18/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal GOT BAY D
  • M. Desrochers
  • M. Mawn
221 18/03
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO COS E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
222 19/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SCIE KALS D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
223 19/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal AVN BOEU C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
224 19/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 WOLF WAG D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
225 19/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal CHKN KAL A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
226 19/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC CHVR E
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
227 19/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal GRND PBUN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
228 19/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JPR DM A
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
229 19/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal TIB SNIP A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
230 19/03
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR JKR D
  • M. Savoie
231 24/03
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAV MEL C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
232 24/03
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU TTC B
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
233 24/03
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DDU TNDR D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
234 24/03
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM ÉTL B
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
235 25/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CHVR GRO E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
236 25/03
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal BOOM PER C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
237 25/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRND AVN C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
238 25/03
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal COY TTCP C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
239 25/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUL SCIE D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
240 25/03
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal ZIN PLEB E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
241 25/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PUNK GMAT C
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
242 25/03
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal SAUC BULLS C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Mawn
243 25/03
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 INV CIG E
  • J. Falcon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
244 26/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRBG WOLF D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
245 26/03
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal WAG BRO D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
246 26/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
247 26/03
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal JPR KAL A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
248 26/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JKR LION D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
249 26/03
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal KALS DIGR D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
250 26/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SNIP DM A
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
251 26/03
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal AGL BLUE E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
252 26/03
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PBUN JGRB C
  • M. Savoie
253 31/03
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 MEL PBUN C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
254 31/03
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PLEB AGL E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
255 31/03
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL TTC B
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
256 31/03
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DIGR TNDR D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
257 01/04
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUL GOT D
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
258 01/04
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal BULLS BAV C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
259 01/04
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU SITH B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
260 01/04
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal KAL TIB A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
261 01/04
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FAU SUM B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Mawn
262 01/04
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal BOEU BOOM C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
263 01/04
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP GMAT C
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Mawn
264 01/04
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal PUNK PER C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
265 01/04
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COS ZIN E
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
266 02/04
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB ACH C
  • M. Savoie
  • M. Mawn
267 02/04
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal BRO KALS D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
268 02/04
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 INV GAC E
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
269 02/04
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal FSOG AGL E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
270 02/04
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CHKN SNIP A
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
271 02/04
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal DDU GRBG D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
272 02/04
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 AVN GRND C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
273 02/04
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal WAG JKR D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
274 02/04
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAY LION D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Savoie
275 07/04
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JKR SUL D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
276 07/04
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 AGL GRO E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
277 07/04
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 COY BOOM C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
278 07/04
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 JGRB SAUC C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
279 08/04
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GOT GRBG D
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
280 08/04
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal ZIN CIG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
281 08/04
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ACH BULLS C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
282 08/04
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal SITH ÉTL B
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
283 08/04
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PAU FAU B
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
284 08/04
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal PER AVN C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
285 08/04
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR SUL D
  • F. Collazzo
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
286 08/04
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal PLEB COS E
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. de Tilly Brisebois
287 08/04
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 FSOG CHVR E
  • F. Collazzo
  • M. Savoie
288 09/04
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GAC BLUE E
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
289 09/04
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#2 PBUN TTCP C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
290 09/04
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TIB CHKN A
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
291 09/04
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#2 WOLF BRO D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
292 09/04
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 KALS DDU D
  • M. Savoie
293 09/04
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#2 SNIP JPR A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
294 09/04
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAY WAG D
  • M. Savoie
295 09/04
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#2 DIGR SCIE D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
296 09/04
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DM KAL A
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
297 14/04
MAR
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GRO CIG E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
298 14/04
MAR
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SAUC PUNK C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
299 14/04
MAR
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTC PAU B
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
300 14/04
MAR
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TNDR BAY D
  • G. Léonard
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
301 15/04
MER
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 SUM SITH B
  • M. Savoie
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
302 15/04
MER
18h55 CVM-Pal PLEB ZIN E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
303 15/04
MER
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 CHVR INV E
  • J. Falcon
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
304 15/04
MER
19h55 CVM-Pal COS FSOG E
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
305 15/04
MER
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 GMAT BOOM C
  • J. Falcon
  • F. Pichette-Bédard
306 15/04
MER
20h55 CVM-Pal GRBG GOT D
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
307 15/04
MER
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BAV GRND C
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
308 15/04
MER
21h55 CVM-Pal MEL COY C
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
309 15/04
MER
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 ÉTL FAU B
  • J. Falcon
  • M. Savoie
310 16/04
JEU
18h55 CVM-Quad-#1 PER JGRB C
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
311 16/04
JEU
18h55 CVM-Pal PBUN ACH C
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
312 16/04
JEU
19h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BLUE GAC E
  • M. Savoie
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
313 16/04
JEU
19h55 CVM-Pal SCIE WOLF D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
314 16/04
JEU
20h55 CVM-Quad-#1 DM TIB A
  • C. Gagnon
  • J. Campeau-Bélanger
315 16/04
JEU
20h55 CVM-Pal LION KALS D
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
316 16/04
JEU
21h55 CVM-Quad-#1 BRO DIGR D
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie
317 16/04
JEU
21h55 CVM-Pal KAL CHKN A
  • G. Léonard
  • M. Mawn
318 16/04
JEU
22h55 CVM-Quad-#1 TTCP BOEU C
  • C. Gagnon
  • M. Savoie