Résultats
16 juillet 2019 21h55 | 1 | 2 | PRO 1 | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rois Lions | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
Blue Ballers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Période 1 LION 4:01 - Mathieu Tanguay (1) BLUE 22:06 - Vincent Berthiaume (1) Période 2 BLUE 12:14 - Jeremie Deschenes (1) BLUE 13:44 - Vincent Berthiaume (2) LION 20:19 (AN) - Mathieu Tanguay (2) LION 22:44 - Isaac Champagne (1) Prolongation 1 LION 0:38 - Isaac Champagne (2) LION Sammy Pineda Boisclair (V) BLUE Daniel Jimenez (D) |
|||||
Ligue E : Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage |
18 juillet 2019 18h50 | 1 | 2 | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mooncake Dragons | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Rois Lions | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
Période 1 DRA 6:28 - Frédéric Nadeau (2) Période 2 LION 1:05 - Isaac Champagne (3) LION 5:42 (AN) - Olivier Chabot (1) LION 9:21 - Mathieu Tanguay (3) DRA 19:06 (AN) - Alexander Hugh Sam (2) LION 20:05 - Lysandre Montminy (1) DRA 22:10 - Alexander Hugh Sam (3) LION 23:10 - Isaac Champagne (4) LION Sammy Pineda Boisclair (V) DRA Sophanna Men (D) |
||||
Ligue E : Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Palestre Feuille de pointage |
23 juillet 2019 18h55 | 1 | 2 | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rois Lions | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Goats | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Période 1 LION 21:00 - Olivier Chabot (2) Période 2 LION 7:30 - Mathieu Tanguay (4) LION 15:30 - Mathieu Tanguay (5) LION Sammy Pineda Boisclair (V) GOT Rafael Fernandez (D) |
||||
Ligue E : Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage |
25 juillet 2019 18h50 | 1 | 2 | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goats | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
Rois Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Période 1 GOT 4:30 - Sara Almeida (7) GOT 7:00 - Kayleigh Munn (1) GOT 13:30 - Sara Almeida (8) GOT 16:00 - Samuel Joyal-Demers (6) GOT 20:00 - Alex Mercier (4) Période 2 GOT 11:30 - Louis Weyland (1) GOT 12:30 - Raphaël Weyland (3) GOT 23:30 - Alex Mercier (5) LION Sammy Pineda Boisclair (D) GOT Rafael Fernandez (V) |
||||
Ligue E : Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage |
25 juillet 2019 20h50 | 1 | 2 | PRO 1 | FUS | T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rois Lions | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1 - 5) | 3 | |
Goats | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 (0 - 5) | 2 | |
Période 1 LION 1:30 - Isaac Champagne (5) LION 2:00 - Mathieu Tanguay (6) Période 2 GOT 4:00 - Raphaël Weyland (4) GOT 4:30 - Samuel Joyal-Demers (7) LION Sammy Pineda Boisclair (V) GOT Rafael Fernandez (D) |
||||||
Ligue E : Cégep du Vieux-Montréal - Gymnase Quadruple - #1 Feuille de pointage |